Our Family Genealogy Pages

Discovering our Averill Related Ancestors

Calendar


Tree:  

    May 2022    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Alice (1475)   Fern M. (1984)   AVERELL John Calhoun (1862)   AVERELL Juba H. (1882)   AVERILL Albert (1864)   AVERILL Archie Ernest (1967)   AVERILL Elbert Walton (1980)   AVERILL Eleanor Vere (1974)   AVERILL Evelyn (1971)   AVERILL Glenn E. (1963)   AVERILL Grace Lillian (1970)   AVERILL Harold L. (1967)   AVERILL Harry Lester (1971)   AVERILL Harvey Putnam (1874)   AVERILL Hasel Bell (1978)   AVERILL Madeline F. (1996)   AVERILL Mary B. (1987)   AVERILL Oleta Alice (1971)   AVERILL Oral R. (1976)   AVERILL Plenny Charles (1968)   AVERILL Sally (1883)   AVERILL Walter Irving (1876)   AVERY Caren Joe (1985)   BASSANO Jasper (1577)   BIGGERSTAFF Catherine A. (1986)   BLACKWELL Richard Burt (1969)   BROWNING Abby Eliza (1899)   CARTER Anna Grace (1880)   CARTER Lee (1996)   CHANDLER Ebenezer (1781)   DARBLAY Louis M. (1968)   FABRIZI Bernard Earl (1980)   FARRELL John William (1977)   GIPSON Marjorie Lillian (1977)   GLIDDEN Edward H. (1840)   GLIDDEN Enoch Winthrop (1905)   GRAYE Edward (1657)   HARMAN John L. (1988)   HOWEY Elzada (1973)   IGGULDEN William (1557)   JANES Milton Henry (1966)   JUDKINS Hazel (1978)   KENDRICK Elizabeth (1818)   LEAVITT John Wesley (1967)   LEAVITT Sarah (1740)   MARBLE Herman A. (1970)   MCGUFFIN Roy Franklin (1982)   MICHENER John Hanson (1960)   MOORE Lloyd Earl (1966)   MUDGE Alfred E. (1965)   NARO Richard (1984)   PAIGE Ralf (1986)   PARKER Edmund (1694)   PEPPER Gerald Averell (1862)   PEPPER John (1859)   RATH George Watson, Jr. (1984)   RAYMOND Arthur (1624)   RUSCH Arthur (1986)   SEVEY Edward (1843)   SHERIDAN Robert E. (1967)   TOWNE Samuel (1771)   WESTGARD Blake Edgar (1985)   WILDES Jacob (1822)   Anna E. (1862)   Annie (1852)   Elizabeth (1853)   Elmira (1848)   Emma (1845)   Hattie A. (1870)   Jennie M. (1872)   Rebecca E. (1829)   ABBEY Olive (1805)   ALLEN Robert T. (1859)   AMADON Lawrence W. (1896)   ANDREW Hannah (1736)   ANNIS William F. (1880)   ARNOLD Emma (1861)   AVERELL Charles Allen (1848)   AVERELL Clara T. (1898)   AVERELL Emma Atwater (1715)   AVERELL Evander B. (1859)   AVERELL Flora Ellen (1869)   AVERELL Frank B. (1857)   AVERELL Katherine M. (1884)   AVERELL Melvin (1858)   AVERELL Sarah E. (1864)   AVERILL Albert N. (1848)   AVERILL Angeline P. (1860)   AVERILL Anna Catherine (1865)   AVERILL Annie C. (1891)   AVERILL Ava Altha (1904)   AVERILL Clara (1831)   AVERILL Clarence Melvin (1855)   AVERILL Damon Rivers, I. (1828)   AVERILL Daniel (1817)   AVERILL Donald (1885)   AVERILL Eva (1869)   AVERILL Frances M. (1896)   AVERILL Frank M. (1870)   AVERILL Fred L. (1855)   AVERILL Fred Webster (1870)   AVERILL George F. (1835)   AVERILL Hattie (1863)   AVERILL Heman Augustin (1856)   AVERILL Henry Everett (1853)   AVERILL Julius C., Jr. (1857)   AVERILL Lenora M. (1888)   AVERILL Lotta M. (1894)   AVERILL Luella (1884)   AVERILL Mary J. (1870)   AVERILL Mary White (1847)   AVERILL Myrtle May (1873)   AVERILL Phebe (1854)   AVERILL Rebecca Elizabeth (1849)   AVERILL Ruby (1899)   AVERILL Sidney W. (1859)   AVERILL Stephen L. (1851)   AVERILL Susan W. (1839)   AVERILL Sybil Marie (1896)   AVERILL William (1865)   AVERILL William G. (1870)   BAMFORD Muriel H. (1898)   BATCHELDER Henry (1868)   BATCHELDER Robert L. (1851)   BOHNSON Emma Jane (1860)   BOWDEN Fred C. (1879)   BRAGDON Lyman M. (1838)   BROOKS Ward Everett (1863)   BROTHERTON George (1886)   BROWNING Gertrude C. (1899)   BRYANT George (1893)   BUCK Harriet N. (1823)   BUTTERFIELD Edward C. (1858)   BUTTERFIELD Ella F. (1853)   BUTTERFIELD William Cummings (1841)   CALKINS M. C. E. (1860)   CANFIELD Henry H. (1873)   CANNON Mabel C. (1875)   CARLTON Susan M. (1868)   CHARNLEY Charles Meigs (1874)   CHASE Frank Leroy (1880)   CHOATE Lewis A. (1867)   CHRISTIE Daniel (1859)   CHURCH Mabel Gertrude (1879)   COLBURN Harriet B. (1879)   COUSENS Elizabeth (1838)   CRAIG Sarah Augusta (1846)   CROWELL Vincent (1897)   CUMMINGS Alburt J. (1865)   CUMMINGS Asenath M. (1832)   DALY Florence A. (1898)   DAY Lillian (1876)   DAY Martha Bernice (1839)   DIXON Elizabeth M. (1861)   DODGE Abbie F. (1855)   EASTMAN George S. (1824)   EDWARDS Richard C. (1867)   ELLIS Aaron (1852)   ELTON Hugh K. (1900)   ELTON Laura (1885)   ENGLE Lucinda (1839)   EVANS Lena (1868)   FISKE Maude (1877)   FOSTER Sophie C. (1874)   GARLICK William F. (1861)   GILMAN Alice (1680)   GLIDDEN Hattie E. (1866)   GLIDDEN Myra B. (1899)   GOODWIN Grace (1883)   GOULD May F. (1897)   GRAY Jefferson G. (1841)   GRAYE Edward (1657)   GREGORY Jeannie Ellis (1889)   HALL Joseph T. (1855)   HAMLIN Eugene B. (1841)   HANKS Lucia A. (1836)   HANSCOME Maria Sarah (1844)   HARBISON Mary A. (1898)   HARDY Betsey Ann (1839)   HARRINGTON Sherman Cornelius (1836)   HARWARTH Josphine (1859)   HARWOOD Sarah (1876)   HAYES Walter Fred (1883)   HEBARD Angeline (1847)   HERRICK George A. (1853)   HERRICK Imogene Eliza (1849)   HESS Harriett Averill (1888)   HIBBARD Areta Send (1893)   HICKOX Eva C. (1853)   HILL Samuel M. (1868)   HODGKINS Hoyt C. (1862)   HOON Nora Averill (1869)   INGERSOLL Carl K. (1897)   JACKSON Elizabeth (1637)   JACKSON Nannie Miriam (1885)   JASPER Virginia Lue (1870)   JONES Julius A. (1839)   KELSON Phoebe A. (1831)   KIMBALL Christine L. (1866)   KNIGHT Sarah (1813)   LAKE Edwin (1852)   LAMPHER Sarah Lizzie (1846)   LEEGER Christine (1847)   LINK Sarah (1859)   LOVERING Alice E. (1880)   LUEDTKE Martha (1887)   LUFKIN Rosana (1821)   MARR Annabel (1885)   MCKENZIE Ellen M. (1879)   MEEKER Aline (1888)   MEEKER Thomas Butler (1850)   MELBY Stella (1893)   MERRILL Arthur Lewis (1873)   MERROW Pearl (1894)   MILLER May (1898)   MONAHAN Catharine (1838)   MUDGE Edith (1881)   MUDGE Floyd R. (1894)   MUDGE Fred (1879)   MURPHY Olive M. (1900)   NOYES Hattie M. (1865)   PACKARD Dora E. (1863)   PALMER Alice (1885)   PALMER Cora May (1874)   PARKER Allen L. (1903)   PARKER Mary Frances (1851)   PERRY Mary A. (1830)   PRATT Etta Minda (1874)   PRESTON Ruth A. (1898)   RAND Anna Laura (1896)   RAND James Elmer (1865)   RAY George H. (1900)   RAY Lillian Mary (1897)   REED Mabel (1866)   REEVES Lucy J. (1876)   RENSHAW Maud Ellen (1878)   ROBINSON Charles H. (1866)   ROBINSON Charles J. (1890)   ROCKWOOD Julia Ethel (1885)   ROLLINS Daughter (1873)   ROSENBURY Emily (1840)   RUISLAND Minnie E. (1867)   SCHILLINGER Edwin L. (1853)   SMITH Eva F. (1874)   SMITH Howard C. (1900)   SMITH Katherine M. (1862)   SMITH Linna (1880)   SMITH Mildred Eva (1893)   SOUTHARDS Lula B. (1887)   STARK Augusta (1862)   STEWARD May B. (1868)   STILES George W. (1856)   STILPHEN Oscar S. (1880)   STINEBOUR Eliza (1817)   SWEET Ada (1858)   THOMAS Adelia (1835)   WALKER Eliza Margarite (1879)   WARD Anna (1860)   WASHBURN Clara Marie (1870)   WEBB Hugh C. (1881)   WEBSTER Ruth E. (1868)   WEISE Susie (1857)   WELLER Wesley C. (1846)   WELLFAR Charlotte (1857)   WEST Myrtle M. (1881)   WEST Stephen (1845)   WEST William (1845)   WHARTON George Franklin (1865)   WHITAKER William H. (1840)   WHITNEY Frank E. (1882)   WHITTLESEY Elizabeth (1875)   WILDES Asa Waldo (1788)   WILDES Clarence (1876)   Capt WILDES Dudley (1788)   WILDES Samuel B. (1889)   WILLIAMS Fanny E. (1877)   WILLINGTON Eldrege (1854)   WOODWARD Erasmus D. (1822)   WOODWARD Lucinda A. (1813)   ZIMMERMAN Charles E. (1869)   ZIMMERMAN Horace A. (1897)   Aikins Minnie Jane (1873)   Avery William (1899)   AVERILL Adam (1859)   BERRYMAN Sarah (1865)   COLLINS Mary (1820)   Col. AVERILL Willard Cushing... (1880)   DODGE Eben / AVERILL Emmelin... (1852)   AVERILL Charles Merritt / MU... (1910)